Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 22
Final
vs. Wenatchee Valley L, 3-1
@ Tukwila, WA
Fri Aug 23
Final
vs. Clark L, 3-0
@ Tukwila, WA
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Whatcom W, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Clackamas L, 2-1
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Olympic W, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Sat Aug 24
Final
vs. Treasure Valley L, 2-0
@ Springfield, OR
Sun Aug 25
Final
vs. Umpqua L, 2-0
@ Showcase
Sun Aug 25
Final
vs. Yakima Valley W, 2-0
@ Bob Keefer Center, Springfield, OR
Wed Aug 28
Final
vs. Portland L, 2-1
RAC Field #1
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Olympic L, 3-2
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Skagit Valley L, 3-0
@ Bremerton
Fri Aug 30
Final
at Skagit Valley L, 3-0
Sat Aug 31
Final
at Peninsula L, 4-0
Tue Sep 03
Final
at Walla Walla L, 3-0
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Blue Mountain L, 2-0
Thu Sep 05
Final
at Everett W, 3-0
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Highline L, 2-0
RAC Field #1
Tue Sep 10
Final
vs. Edmonds L, 3-2
@ Bellevue College
Wed Sep 11
Final
vs. Tacoma L, 4-0
RAC Field #1
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Shoreline L, 3-2
@ Edmonds
Fri Sep 13
Final
vs. Clackamas W, 3-1
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Walla Walla L, 3-2
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
Sat Sep 14
Final
vs. Tacoma L, 3-0
@ Edmonds CC Crossover, Lynnwood WA
Wed Sep 18
2:00 PM
at Pierce
Sat Sep 21
2:15 PM
at Bellevue
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
at Lower Columbia
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
at Green River
Sat Sep 28
2:15 PM
at Highline
Starfire Sports Complex
Wed Oct 02
4:15 PM
at Tacoma
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
vs. Centralia
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wed Oct 09
4:15 PM
vs. Pierce
RAC Field #1
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. Highline
Played at The Evergreen State College
Sat Oct 12
2:15 PM
vs. Bellevue
RAC Field #1
Mon Oct 14
7:00 PM
vs. Tacoma
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wed Oct 16
4:15 PM
vs. Highline
RAC Field #1
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Pierce
Sun Oct 20
2:15 PM
at Tacoma
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Lower Columbia
Played at The Evergreen State College
Sat Oct 26
2:15 PM
vs. Pierce
RAC Field #1
Mon Oct 28
7:00 PM
vs. Green River
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wed Oct 30
4:00 PM
at Bellevue
Wed Oct 30
7:00 PM
at Centralia
Wed Nov 06
7:00 PM
at Highline
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM
at Tacoma
Wed Nov 13
7:00 PM
vs. Pierce
Played at The Evergreen State College
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
at Whatcom
Sat Nov 16
4:00 PM
at Skagit Valley
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
at Everett
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
vs. Edmonds
@ Everett CC
Tue Nov 19
TBA
at Olympic
Fri Nov 22
5:30 PM
vs. Mt Hood
@ Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Sat Nov 23
5:30 PM
at Linn-Benton
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Sat Nov 30
2:00 PM
at Clark
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
at Everett
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
vs. Umpqua
@ Lane Community College Dale Bates Tournament Eugene, Oregon
Tue Dec 10
4:00 PM
at Shoreline
Fri Dec 13
5:00 PM
vs. Mt Hood
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
vs. Walla Walla
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sun Dec 15
2:00 PM
at Bellevue
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sat Dec 21
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Bellevue College NWAC Crossover
No Event
View Full Schedule
AwayHome